Ashley Furniture
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Color
Top Products
Material
Power
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Lamp Type
Mirror Type
Throw Fabric
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Bed Style
Table Shape
Zephyr 2.0 3-in-1 Pillow (6/Case)
Ashley FurnitureThis pillow offers a cooler option for those who sleep hot. The "pillow inside of a pillow" combines temperature-regulating ClimaSmart technology w...
View full detailsOnita Panel Bed with 1 Side Storage
Ashley FurnitureCreate the modern bedroom of your dreams. This full panel platform bed offers a minimal design with maximum style, combining ultra-clean lines and ...
View full detailsHyanna Panel Storage Bed
Ashley FurnitureInspired by natural beauty, refined to perfection. This king panel storage bed brings cozy outdoor vibes to your bedroom with its warm and inviting...
View full detailsLanolee Bed
Ashley FurnitureThe casual design of this twin panel bed introduces a time-honored look to your restful retreat. The beautifully crafted piece is built to last, wi...
View full detailsMoriville Lift-Top Coffee Table
Ashley FurnitureThis lift-top coffee table might appear simple at first sight. But a closer look reveals beauty in the details. With a plank-effect tabletop, a tob...
View full detailsValebeck Coffee Table with Lift Top
Ashley FurnitureTo those with an eye for the best in rustic farmhouse living, this two-tone square coffee table doubles up on form and function. Clever split style...
View full detailsWildenauer Dining Extension Table
Ashley FurnitureRaise the bar on modern farmhouse style with this dining extension table. Its handsome good looks are accentuated with a two-tone finish and a casu...
View full detailsTrinell 4-Piece Entertainment Center
Ashley FurnitureEntertain a rugged yet refined sense of style with this 4-piece entertainment center. Its rustic finish and plank-style details pay homage to recla...
View full detailsWillowton 4-Piece Entertainment Center
Ashley FurnitureThis entertainment center with fireplace option is the ultimate statement piece for your coastal cottage or shabby chic inspired retreat. Whitewash...
View full detailsRealyn Bed
Ashley FurnitureElevating the art of traditional cottage styling, this California king upholstered sleigh bed is your dream bedroom retreat realized. A curvaceous ...
View full detailsSkempton Counter Height Dining Table and Bar Stools (Set of 3)
Ashley FurnitureThis clever counter height table and bar stool set invites you to raise the bar on small space living. An inspired choice for coastal chic or moder...
View full detailsSkempton Dining Table
Ashley FurnitureSet the scene for coastal chic or modern farmhouse living with this dining room table. Clean-lined, simply striking table doubles the charm with a ...
View full detailsTrinell TV Stand with Electric Fireplace
Ashley FurnitureEntertain a rugged yet refined sense of style with this TV stand with LED fireplace insert. Its rustic finish and plank-style details pay homage to...
View full detailsWillowton TV Stand with Electric Fireplace
Ashley FurnitureThis TV stand with fireplace insert is the ultimate statement piece for your coastal cottage or shabby chic inspired retreat. Its whitewash finish ...
View full detailsDallane 8' x 10' Rug
Ashley FurnitureLow-key with high style. This hand-tufted area rug sports casually cool circles, a subtle palette and feel-good design. It's a relaxed sensibility ...
View full detailsLimited Edition PT Mattress
Ashley FurnitureLuxury comfort leads to luxury rest. Wake up refreshed and ready to take on the day with this pillow top California king mattress. Packed inside ar...
View full detailsKaralee 8' x 10' Rug
Ashley FurnitureStay on trend with boho chic. This area rug is just neutral enough to work with your decor and just cool enough to keep your space hip. Decorate ag...
View full detailsDerekson 4-Piece Entertainment Center
Ashley FurnitureMake this entertainment center the center of attention with its popular urban eclectic style. Its rustic finish over a replicated pine grain create...
View full detailsDerekson TV Stand with Electric Fireplace
Ashley FurnitureMake this TV stand with LED fireplace insert the center of attention with its popular urban eclectic style. Its rustic finish over a replicated pin...
View full detailsWynnlow 4-Piece Entertainment Center
Ashley FurnitureThis entertainment center is sure to win your heart with its daring designer take on modern rustic. Its crisp, clean and minimalist-chic profile is...
View full detailsWynnlow TV Stand with Electric Fireplace
Ashley FurnitureThis TV stand with LED fireplace insert is sure to win your heart with its daring designer take on country living. Its crisp, clean and minimalist-...
View full detailsDrystan Bed with 2 Storage Drawers
Ashley FurnitureWhen merged in just the right way, rustic and industrial styles can make one happy marriage. Case in point: this twin panel bed with storage. A ref...
View full detailsLodanna Bed
Ashley FurnitureReminiscent of Hollywood glamour of yesteryear, this king panel bed interprets luxury in a decidedly modern way. Sumptuous details include button-t...
View full detailsRalene Dining Extension Table
Ashley FurnitureHave an appetite for clean-lined design, but with warmth and rustic character? Satisfaction is served with this dining room extension butterfly tab...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Gainesville Discount Furniture (Gainesville, FL) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.