Ashley Furniture
Filter
Refine
view allAR Availability
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Price
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Lamp Type
Number of Shelves
Rylanton Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureMore than mere lighting, this spectacular table lamp illuminates your good taste. Its elegant silhouette, crafted from aqua blue glass, is contempo...
View full detailsSaffi Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureTurn on a relaxed sense of elegance. The double gourd-shaped base of this table lamp is simply gorgeous. A crackle glaze adds a rich layer of inter...
View full detailsShianne Floor Lamp
Ashley FurnitureThis metal tray lamp seamlessly integrates tabletop and dual rack space with an overhead lamp, putting multifunctional furnishings in a new light. ...
View full detailsSteuben Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Ashley FurnitureIts base teeming with texture, this ceramic table lamp proves that a monochromatic design can still be visually interesting. The clean lines and cr...
View full detailsTailynn Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureLight waves ahead. Wowing with a clear wave glass design, this table lamp is delightfully chic and unique. Its classic drum shade is perfectly in t...
View full detailsWardmont Lamp Set
Ashley FurnitureFresh and light, the dimensional design of this delightful ceramic table lamp set borrows from a retro theme to update a transitional space. Made o...
View full detailsWillport Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Ashley FurnitureBring a touch of elegance to your space with this ceramic table lamp. Transparent glazing on the base adds sophistication to its classic design. Th...
View full detailsWimmings Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Ashley FurnitureThese sculptural table lamps are an enlightening choice for those with an eye for clean-lined, modern design. The textured cutout base and sleek re...
View full detailsHaigwood Floor Lamp
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
If you’re looking for a contemporary yet timeless aesthetic, you’re sure to find this floor lamp’s antiqued gold-tone base delightfully on trend. B...
View full detailsHonsworth Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
At home in casual or classic aesthetics, this table lamp impresses with its versatile take on accent lighting. An antiqued red-brown finish recalls...
View full detailsLinas Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Bring casual charm home with this table lamp. The lovely light takes an illuminating turn on casually cool style with a shapely metal base and nice...
View full detailsRyenburg Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureMake a sophisticated statement with this table lamp. Its sleek, crackle-finished metal base and clean-lined silhouette create a gorgeous accent for...
View full detailsTrentlen Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureCurate a space that reflects your eye for artistic flair. This table lamp is crafted with a cream speckle finish that lets its unique geometric for...
View full detailsBernadate Floor Lamp
Ashley FurnitureWith its whitewash finish, this floor lamp is full of character and style. Its candlestick design and drum shade will add a dose of casual chicness...
View full detailsDerek Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Ashley FurnitureBring home an upscale touch of mountain retreat style with this richly rustic table lamp. It's amazing how a rugged mix of rock, antler and pinecon...
View full detailsHambell Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureTurn on to a casually elegant sense of style with this table lamp. Its richly finished metal allures in a striking black with goldtone accents. Whe...
View full detailsJacek Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Ashley FurnitureFaux concrete sets the stage for this ultra contemporary brass-tone table lamp. This substantial lamp is topped with a chic all-black shade with a ...
View full detailsLayal Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureWith its textural elements and neutral hues, this table lamp is a natural fit for so many spaces. The paper composite base with organic texture fee...
View full detailsLinderfield Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureThe grandeur and timeless beauty of this contemporary table lamp make it an instant focal point. Made of alabaster with rich goldtone metal accents...
View full detailsMadney Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureStay on trend with lighting that exudes artisan refinement. Crafted from hammered aluminum with a goldtone patina finish, this table lamp fills a r...
View full detailsMagan Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureWith this table lamp, you can cast a well-lit glow any time of day in style. Its wide, shapely base is teeming with textured metal. The lamp's bron...
View full detailsMalana Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureAn open metal frame adds elegant style to the look of this table lamp. It features a black rectangle shade, a brass-tone and black metal finish, a ...
View full detailsMari Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureEvoke a vintage vibe in a thoroughly modern way with this glass table lamp. The gray-blue and light goldtone of its mercury-glass finish reflects a...
View full detailsPrunella Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureWith an elegant array of mirrored glass and crystal beads, this table lamp adds a brilliant touch of wow to any setting. It's topped with a rectang...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Gainesville Discount Furniture (Gainesville, FL) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.